Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DEESIDE AVENUE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 3QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+13.3%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+27.1%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+84.4%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 3QG
← Back to All Properties