Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PINE COURT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,907
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,907 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,907
+4.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,907 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+17.9%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,750
+17.0%
Sold on 9 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8JB
← Back to All Properties