Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HIDCOTE AVENUE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.4%
Price Change
+£269,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+151.4%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Detached
+£269,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 14 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1SB
← Back to All Properties