Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MINERVA GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-8.3%
Sold on 16 June 2011
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+20.4%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+201.7%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SR
← Back to All Properties