Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BAXTERS FARM COTTAGES, 398, WISBECH ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+4.2%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+14.5%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+52.3%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 10 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0BA
← Back to All Properties