8, RED LION COTTAGES, CHURCH ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 2QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.1%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+172.1%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+49.6%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1