THE HYNING, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA6 1DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£104,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+76.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950+181.8%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Detached
+£87,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 17 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1