Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, AVINGTON WAY, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£364,000
+13.8%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+52.4%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0FN
← Back to All Properties