28, LODE WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+363.0%
Price Change
+£215,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+363.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£215,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,400+8.0%
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
+£4,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1