Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MARY ROSE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£242,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+106.1%
Sold on 5 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6LY
← Back to All Properties