Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PRINCESS STREET, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW7 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,500
+86.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+68.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3EL
← Back to All Properties