Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
229, WOODVILLE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+10.4%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+116.8%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7HW
← Back to All Properties