28, OAK CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 5AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+125.7%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+47.7%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£22,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,400
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1