Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PARKHURST ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+55.1%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+104.3%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5HT
← Back to All Properties