Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, YORK AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+215.8%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 21 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5LA
← Back to All Properties