Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OSWESTRY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 4TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£432,000
+20.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£358,000
+41.5%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,000
+35.3%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 5 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 4TL
← Back to All Properties