Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DERING ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 5NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,500
+50.5%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 5NA
← Back to All Properties