APARTMENT 18, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£24,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-79.2%
Price Change
-£91,494 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£24,000-79.2%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£91,494 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,494
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1