Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NEWTOWN ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+24.0%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2DX
← Back to All Properties