68, CAMPBELL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£267,500+109.8%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+23.8%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1