Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, TAY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+19.7%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,000
+43.9%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Terraced
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 27 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4DR
← Back to All Properties