Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 119, MILLER HEIGHTS, 43 - 51, LOWER STONE STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,350
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.7%
Price Change
-£71,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,350
-40.7%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,950
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6LZ
← Back to All Properties