Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LARCHWOOD CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+74.2%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£333,000
Sold on 27 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1HE
← Back to All Properties