Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135 - 137, THE CAUSEWAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£489,999
Last Sold Price
19 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£230,049 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£489,999
+88.5%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£230,049 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+116.6%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4LN
← Back to All Properties