Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MEETING HOUSE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£67,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+37.4%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Detached
+£67,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+142.7%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6HY
← Back to All Properties