Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, COMO HOUSE, 105, CARLISLE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-14.9%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+69.7%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+151.8%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7TD
← Back to All Properties