Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HILLTOP RISE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 9JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+82.1%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+40.8%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,561 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,439
+38.1%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,439 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 23 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 9JU
← Back to All Properties