Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, CUNLIFFE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
-18.5%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
-1.9%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6RU
← Back to All Properties