Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ABBOTS WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+80.0%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+257.6%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Detached
+£194,490 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,510
Sold on 20 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1NN
← Back to All Properties