Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, IVY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+11.2%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+52.9%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 1 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1DN
← Back to All Properties