Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GOLDINGS CLOSE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+48.9%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+3.4%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+119.7%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Detached
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 8 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4BE
← Back to All Properties