Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, FINKLE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
-5.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+10.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+143.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7DR
← Back to All Properties