12, ETNA ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 1JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,500+30.5%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+224.4%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+12.3%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1