Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BRAYCOURT AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+59.7%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£382,000
+31.7%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+133.9%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2BB
← Back to All Properties