Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PARKGATE COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,675
Last Sold Price
22 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£43,175 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,675
+72.6%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£43,175 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+29.3%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4BP
← Back to All Properties