Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, WHITE LION COURTYARD, DEWEYS LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+71.4%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1AJ
← Back to All Properties