Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MULBERRY WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
-5.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+4.1%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,450
Sold on 14 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1GD
← Back to All Properties