Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OAKLAND HOUSE, 463, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+5.9%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+9.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4DJ
← Back to All Properties