26, ROSEMARY WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+38.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+29.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1