8, ILLINGWORTH, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 4UP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,030,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,030,000+7.3%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£960,000
Sold on 22 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1