Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, INGS LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+39.2%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+9.5%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,950
+98.8%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8DA
← Back to All Properties