Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 12, DENMARK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+11.0%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+40.1%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+36.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AN
← Back to All Properties