Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MEADSWAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£377,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+75.7%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Detached
+£377,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£498,000
+53.9%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£323,500
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3DQ
← Back to All Properties