Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COURTLEET ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5GS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+35.6%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£188,000
+12.2%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500
-4.8%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+11.7%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+140.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 9 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5GS
← Back to All Properties