Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GOULDER ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 7JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
-5.9%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,450
+208.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 7JQ
← Back to All Properties