202, BENTLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 9QW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+70.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£50,000-29.1%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,500+8.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,200+307.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£49,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000-20.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 14 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1