Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CROSBY WAY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+25.1%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7XG
← Back to All Properties