Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOUTHERN HAYE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+10.2%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,500
+74.6%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8TZ
← Back to All Properties