Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CHATSWORTH ROAD, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.4%
Price Change
+£66,598 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,500
+196.4%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£66,598 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,902
-30.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
-£15,148 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,050
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4LH
← Back to All Properties