Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WOODVIEW CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£475,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+5.6%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+47.5%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Other
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 18 August 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3PZ
← Back to All Properties